Henry Gamble’s Birthday Party (2015) Stephen Cone, Joe Keery, Pat Healy, Tyler Ross

Henry Gamble's Birthday Party (2015)
Henry Gamble’s Birthday Party takes place over 24 hours at the birthday pool party of 17-year-old preacher’s kid Henry Gamble. The party guests include adults and teenagers from his church, as well as Henry’s “secular” friends, including the closeted young Logan, who has eyes for Henry.

Also known as: Einen Freund zum Geburtstag

Henry Gamble's Birthday Party (2015) 4

Henry Gamble's Birthday Party (2015) 3

Henry Gamble's Birthday Party (2015) 2

Henry Gamble's Birthday Party (2015) 1

IMDB

File Name : Henry.Gambles.Birthday.Party.2015.avi
File Size : 1492.82 MB
Resolution : 720×304
Duration : 01:26:41
Video : MPEG-4 Visual (XviD), 2 009 Kbps, 23.976 fps
Audio : AC-3 (AC3), 192 Kbps (CBR), 48.0 KHz, 2 channels, 2 streams

Quality: WEBRip
Language: English, Russian (2 tracks)
Genre: Drama

download

Henry.Gambles.Birthday.Party.2015.avi

Random posts

Navy Blues (1929) Clarence Brown, William Haines, Anita Page, Karl Dane, Comedy, Drama
Scorpio (1973) Michael Winner, Burt Lancaster, Alain Delon, Paul Scofield, Action, Drama, Thriller
O Delfim / The Dauphin (2002) Fernando Lopes, Rogério Samora, Alexandra Lencastre, Rui Morisson, Drama
La luna / Luna (1979) Bernardo Bertolucci, Jill Clayburgh, Matthew Barry, Veronica Lazar, Renato Salvatori, Drama
Préjudice (2015) Antoine Cuypers, Ariane Labed, Nathalie Baye, Julien Baumgartner, Drama
She Loved a Fireman (1937) John Farrow, Dick Foran, Ann Sheridan, Robert Armstrong, Action, Drama, Romance
At Noon (1978) Kôichi Gotô, Kenichi Kaneda, Kôji Tamura, Shinobu Yûki, Crime, Drama
La città prigioniera / Conquered City (1962) Joseph Anthony, David Niven, Lea Massari, Ben Gazzara, Drama, War
The Nun’s Night (1967) Karel Kachyna, Jana Brejchová, Mnislav Hofman, Gustáv Valach
Matsuri no junbi / Preparation for the Festival (1975) Kazuo Kuroki, Jun Etô, Haruko Mabuchi, Hajime Hana, Drama
The Man Who Played God (1932) John G. Adolfi, George Arliss, Bette Davis, Violet Heming, Drama, Romance
Hedda Gabler (1981) David Cunliffe, Elizabeth Bell, Philip Bond, Kathleen Byron, Drama
Prisoner of Honor (1991) Ken Russell, Richard Dreyfuss, Oliver Reed, Peter Firth, Biography, Drama
It Is Not the Homosexual Who Is Perverse, But the Society in Which He Lives (1971) Rosa von Praunheim, Berryt Bohlen, Bernd Feuerhelm, Ernst Kuchling
Sometimes a Great Notion (1970) Paul Newman, Henry Fonda, Lee Remick, Drama, Action, Adventure
After Hours (1985) Martin Scorsese, Griffin Dunne, Rosanna Arquette, Verna Bloom, Comedy, Crime, Drama
Achtung! The Desert Tigers (1977) Luigi Batzella, Richard Harrison, Lea Lander, Isarco Ravaioli
The Invisible Wall (1947) Eugene Forde, Don Castle, Virginia Christine, Richard Gaines, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir
My Blood Runs Cold (1965) William Conrad, Troy Donahue, Joey Heatherton, Barry Sullivan, Drama, Mystery, Thriller
Smart Alec (1951) John Guillermin, Peter Reynolds, Leslie Dwyer, Edward Lexy
Charley Varrick (1973) Don Siegel, Walter Matthau, Joe Don Baker, Felicia Farr
The American Soldier (1970) Rainer Werner Fassbinder, Karl Scheydt, Elga Sorbas, Jan George, Drama
Tokyo Sonata (2008) Kiyoshi Kurosawa, Teruyuki Kagawa, Kyôko Koizumi, Yû Koyanagi
Belarmino (1964) Fernando Lopes, Belarmino Fragoso, Jean Pierre Gebler, Maria Teresa de Noronha
So Dark the Night (1946) Joseph H. Lewis, Steven Geray, Micheline Cheirel, Eugene Borden
J’accuse! (1938) Abel Gance, Victor Francen, Line Noro, Marie Lou, Drama, Horror, Sci-Fi, War
The Color Purple (1985) Steven Spielberg, Danny Glover, Whoopi Goldberg, Oprah Winfrey, Drama