Anyone But My Husband (1975) Roberta Findlay, C.J. Laing, Tony Perez, Jennifer Jordan

Anyone But My Husband (1975)
After her husband rejects her, Nora Pelham is advised by Dr. Malcolm to have an affair. Soon enough, even the fortune teller Madame Chaney convinces Nora having sex with her is already determined by fate.

Also known as: Marido Ausente Sexo Presente, Quella viziosa di mia moglie

Anyone But My Husband (1975) 1

IMDB

Language: English | Dvdrip

700mb | 71mins | 512×384 | avi

download rarefilm

Anyone But My Husband (1975) Roberta Findlay, C.J. Laing, Tony Perez, Jennifer Jordan

Anyone_But_My_Husband_1975.avi

Random posts

Berlin-Jerusalem AKA Berlin-Yerushalaim (1989) Amos Gitai, Lisa Kreuzer, Rivka Neuman, Markus Stockhausen
Poitín / Poteen (1978) Bob Quinn, Cyril Cusack, Donal McCann, Niall Toibin, Crime, Drama
High School Hellcats (1958) Edward Bernds, Yvonne Lime, Brett Halsey, Jana Lund, Crime, Drama
Gli sbandati / Abandoned / The Disbanded (1955) Francesco Maselli, Lucia Bosé, Isa Miranda, Jean-Pierre Mocky, Drama
A Self-Made Hero AKA Un héros très discret (1996) Jacques Audiard, Mathieu Kassovitz, Anouk Grinberg, Sandrine Kiberlain
The Horse of Pride (1980) Claude Chabrol, Jacques Dufilho, Bernadette Le Saché, François Cluzet
Into Thin Air (1985) Roger Young, Ellen Burstyn, Robert Prosky, Sam Robards, Drama
Four Lions (2010) Christopher Morris, Will Adamsdale, Riz Ahmed, Adeel Akhtar, Comedy, Crime, Drama
Tricheurs / Cheaters (1984) Barbet Schroeder, Jacques Dutronc, Bulle Ogier, Leandro Vale, Drama
The Three Musketeers (1948) George Sidney, Lana Turner, Gene Kelly, June Allyson
Plata quemada / Burnt Money (2000) Marcelo Piñeyro, Eduardo Noriega, Leonardo Sbaraglia, Pablo Echarri, Crime, Drama, Romance, Thriller
Follies in Concert (1986) Michael Houldey, Andre Gregory, Stephen Sondheim, Arthur Rubin, Biography, Drama, Music, Romance, Documentary
Lifeguard (1976) Daniel Petrie, Sam Elliott, Anne Archer, Stephen Young
Miss Arizona (1988) Pál Sándor, Marcello Mastroianni, Gyula Szabó, Hanna Schygulla
The Go-Between (1971) Joseph Losey, Julie Christie, Alan Bates, Margaret Leighton, Drama, Romance
Chocolat (2000) Lasse Hallström, Juliette Binoche, Judi Dench, Alfred Molina, Drama, Romance
The Contestant (2007) Rodrigo Cortés, Leonardo Sbaraglia, Chete Lera, Miryam Gallego
Hellbound Train (1930) James Gist, Drama
West Point (1927) Edward Sedgwick, William Haines, Joan Crawford, William Bakewell, Drama, Romance
Carmen from Kawachi (1966) Seijun Suzuki, Yumiko Nogawa, Kôji Wada, Tamio Kawaji, Comedy, Drama
Fast and Loose (1939) Edwin L. Marin, Robert Montgomery, Rosalind Russell, Reginald Owen
The Axe of Wandsbek (1951) Falk Harnack, Erwin Geschonneck, Käthe Braun, Gefion Helmke
The Friends of Eddie Coyle (1973) Peter Yates, Robert Mitchum, Peter Boyle, Richard Jordan
Vapors (1965) Andy Milligan, Robert Dahdah, Gerald Jacuzzo, Hal Sherwood
Tube Tales (1999) Gaby Dellal, Stephen Hopkins, Jason Flemyng, Dexter Fletcher, Kelly Macdonald, Drama
Dosuni / Tosuni: The Birth of Happiness (1963) Sang-ho Park, Geum-bong Do, Dae-yeob Lee, Nam-hyeon Choi, Drama
The Wind Will Carry Us / Bad Ma Ra Khahad Bord (1999) Abbas Kiarostami, Behzad Dorani, Noghre Asadi, Roushan Karam Elmi, Drama
La cena / The Dinner (1998) Ettore Scola, Fanny Ardant, Antonio Catania, Francesca d’Aloja, Comedy, Drama
Heute abend und morgen früh (1980) Dietmar Hochmuth, Rolf Hoppe, Christine Schorn, Drama
Pa berahne dar behesht / Barefoot in Heaven / Barefoot In Paradise (2007) Bahram Tavakoli, Houman Seyyedi, Amin Tarokh, Cyrus Hemati, Drama
Murmur of the Hearts (2015) Sylvia Chang, Isabella Leong, Lawrence Ko, Hsiao-chuan Chang
Ele, o Boto / He, the Dolphin (1987) Walter Lima Jr., Carlos Alberto Riccelli, Cássia Kis Magro, Ney Latorraca, Drama
Charley Varrick (1973) Don Siegel, Walter Matthau, Joe Don Baker, Felicia Farr
Think Fast, Mr. Moto (1937) Norman Foster, Peter Lorre, Virginia Field, Thomas Beck, Adventure, Crime, Drama
Hong Kong (1952) Lewis R. Foster, Ronald Reagan, Rhonda Fleming, Nigel Bruce, Adventure, Comedy, Drama, Thriller, War
Rich Kids (1979) Robert M. Young, Trini Alvarado, Jeremy Levy, Kathryn Walker
The Shadow of Silk Lennox (1935) Ray Kirkwood, Jack Nelson, Lon Chaney Jr., Dean Benton, Marie Burton, Crime, Drama
The Midnight Story (1957) Joseph Pevney, Tony Curtis, Marisa Pavan, Gilbert Roland, Crime, Drama, Film-Noir, Mystery, Thriller
Ruthless (1948) Edgar G. Ulmer, Zachary Scott, Louis Hayward, Diana Lynn
The St. Louis Kid (1934) Ray Enright, James Cagney, Patricia Ellis, Allen Jenkins, Drama, Romance
Buddies AKA A un (1989) Yasuo Furuhata, Ken Takakura, Eiji Bandô, Sumiko Fuji, Yasuko Tomita
King of the Lumberjacks (1940) William Clemens, John Payne, Gloria Dickson, Stanley Fields
Los olvidados / The Young and the Damned (1950) Luis Buñuel, Alfonso Mejía, Roberto Cobo, Estela Inda, Crime, Drama
The Last Of Sheila (1973) Herbert Ross, Richard Benjamin, James Coburn, James Mason, Crime, Drama, Mystery, Thriller
Wisdom (1986) Emilio Estevez, Demi Moore, Tom Skerritt
Hard Rain / Pluie d’Enfer (1998) Mikael Salomon, Morgan Freeman, Christian Slater, Randy Quaid, Action, Crime, Drama
The London Connection (1979) Robert Clouse, Jeffrey Byron, Larry Cedar, Roy Kinnear
Wanda (1970) Barbara Loden, Michael Higgins, Dorothy Shupenes, Crime, Drama
The Romantic Englishwoman (1975) Joseph Losey, Glenda Jackson, Michael Caine, Helmut Berger, Comedy, Drama
An Inspector Calls (1954) Guy Hamilton, Alastair Sim, Arthur Young, Olga Lindo
Hellfighters (1968) Andrew V. McLaglen, John Wayne, Katharine Ross, Jim Hutton, Action, Adventure, Drama, Romance, War